OUR PLACEMENTS

2011-12

S. No. Name of the Company Name of Student Branch

1

NEC HCL Madhuri Rai

IT

2

Phoenix Maritime Services Chiraj Jain

CSE

3

Phoenix Maritime Services Dhrupad Singh

IT

4

Phoenix Maritime Services Gagan Tiwari

CSE

5

Phoenix Maritime Services Mahendra Singh

IT

6

Phoenix Maritime Services Manish Jain

IT

7

Phoenix Maritime Services Rahul Trivedi

IT

8

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Abhishek Jain

CE

9

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Ayush Agarwal

CE

10

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Dashrath Rajpurohit

CE

11

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Joydeep Sen

CE

12

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Man Mohan Sharma

CE

13

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Maneesh Yadav

CE

14

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Manish Kumar Meena

CE

15

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Ravikant Sharma

CE

16

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Rohit Mathur

CE

17

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Sourabh Kumar Saini

CE

18

Ramkey Infrastructure Ltd. Sourabh Kumar Saini

CE

19

Ranosys Technology, Singapore Himanshu Munjal

CSE

20

Ranosys Technology, Singapore Priti Sharma

IT

21

Ranosys Technology, Singapore Saloni Sharma

IT

22

Ranosys Technology, Singapore Sonali Sharma

IT

23

Sakshaya Media Services Pvt Ltd. Anuj Aeron

CE

24

Sakshaya Media Services Pvt Ltd. Arpit Bhatnagar

CE

25

Sakshaya Media Services Pvt Ltd. Dashrath Rajpurohit

CE

26

Sakshaya Media Services Pvt Ltd. Kuldeep Singh Gurjar

CE

27

Sakshaya Media Services Pvt Ltd. Rohit Mathur

CE

28

Sakshaya Media Services Pvt Ltd. Shubhi Hada

CE

29

Sharpedge Learning Dashrath Rajpurohit

CE

30

Sharpedge Learning Rohit Mathur

CE

31

Syntel Ltd. Vipul Jain

ECE

32

Wipro BPO  Tanzeem Khan

IT

33

Wipro BPO Aakansha Chaturvedi

CSE

34

Wipro BPO Aanchal Gupta

CSE

35

Wipro BPO Aanshu Vyas

CSE

36

Wipro BPO Apporva Bhatia

IT

37

Wipro BPO Arpit Bhatnagar

CE

38

Wipro BPO Astha Sharma

IT

39

Wipro BPO Bhumi Yadav

CSE

40

Wipro BPO Deepika  Sharma

CSE

41

Wipro BPO Kalpana Dalal

ECE

42

Wipro BPO Krishna Gopal

ECE

43

Wipro BPO Manish Kumar

CE

44

Wipro BPO Preeti Sharma

IT

45

Wipro BPO Sahil Lad

CE

46

Wipro BPO Saloni Sharma

IT

47

Wipro BPO Shristi Gulati

IT

48

Wipro BPO Sonali Sharma

ECE

49

Wipro BPO Sonali Sharma

IT

50

Wipro BPO Yadu Shekhawat

CSE

2012-13

S. No. Name of the Company Name of Student Branch

1

Absolute Data Harsh Patni

IT

2

Absolute Data Sudha Rathore

IT

3

Automatic Electric Ltd. Ashish Sharma

ECE

4

Automatic Electric Ltd. Astitva Arora

ECE

5

Automatic Electric Ltd. Naveen Kumar

ECE

6

Automatic Electric Ltd. Pradeep Singh

ECE

7

Automatic Electric Ltd. Shubham Pareek

ECE

8

Blue Gape Technologies Animesh Joshi

CS

9

Blue Gape Technologies Ankita Bhargava

CS

10

Blue Gape Technologies Bal Krishana Sharma

CS

11

Blue Gape Technologies Dolfen Arora

CS

12

Blue Gape Technologies Veenu Chugh

CS

13

Green Mind Animesh Joshi

CS

14

Green Mind Ankita Bhargava

CS

15

Green Mind Dolphin Arora

CS

16

Green Mind Sonal Bishnoi

CS

17

Green Mind Veenu Chugh

CS

18

HCL Technologies Anuvind Mishra

CS

19

IL & FS Construction Co. Sandeep Singh Rawat

Civil

20

Impetus Purvesh Patel

CS

21

Jagjanani Textiles Ltd. Nitin Jain

ME

22

Jagjanani Textiles Ltd. Sunil Soni

ME

23

KEC International Abhishek Bhutia

Civil

24

KEC International Sandeep Sain

Civil

25

KEC International Tahir Hussain

Civil

26

Mukund Ltd. Madhur Maheshwari

ME

27

Mukund Ltd. Rajat Arora

ME

28

Mukund Ltd. Vivek Rathore

ME

29

Pericent Technologies Rajni Gopal

IT

30

Pericent Technologies Surbhi Sharma

IT

31

Precise Automation Jyoti Yadav

ECE

32

Precise Automation Mandavi Singh

CS

33

Precise Automation Sumit Soni

CS

34

Prime Tech Designs Consultant Chittranjan Mandal

Civil

35

Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Uvika Khatri

CS

36

Samundra Marine Engg. Akshay Vyas

ME

37

Samundra Marine Engg. Aman Agarwal

ME

38

Samundra Marine Engg. Anil Sharma

ME

39

Samundra Marine Engg. Himanshu Mansuria

ME

40

Samundra Marine Engg. Nitin Jain

ME

41

Samundra Marine Engg. Raghav Bhavsar

ME

42

Samundra Marine Engg. Ravinder Singh Yadav

ME

43

Samundra Marine Engg. Vikas Kumar

ME

44

Samundra Marine Engg. Vikash Kumar Roy

ME

45

Shree Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Akshay Kumar Dube

ME

46

Shree Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Dharam Singh Soni

ME

47

Shree Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Mohit Pareek

ME

48

Shree Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Pankaj

ME

49

Shree Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Prem Prakash

ME

50

Shree Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Raghav Bhavsar

ME

51

Shree Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Vikas Kumar

ME

52

Shriram Value Service Shalok Kumar Alok

ECE

53

Skylift Cranes Pvt Ltd. Ashish Suman

ME

54

Skylift Cranes Pvt Ltd. Himanshu Mansuria

ME

55

Skylift Cranes Pvt Ltd. Pankaj Shokeen

ME

56

Skylift Cranes Pvt Ltd. Ravindra Kr. Yadav

ME

57

Sona Koyo Rajat Arora

ME

58

TATA AIG Sanshay Ahuja

ME

59

TATA CMC Ltd. Vidit Jayesh Mody

CS

60

Uttrakhand Public Service Commission Deep Chandra Choudhary

Civil

61

WIPRO BPO Dolphin Arora

CS

62

WIPRO BPO Harsh Patni

IT

63

WIPRO BPO Prashant Singh Chundawat

CS

64

WIPRO BPO Shreyasi Bhattacharya

ECE

65

WIPRO BPO Sudha Rathore

IT

66

WIPRO BPO Utkarsh Verma

ECE

67

Zenga Mail Animesh Joshi

CS

68

Zenga Mail Ankita Bhargava

CS

69

Zenga Mail Divya

CS

70

Zenga Mail Rahul Sharma

CS

71

Zenga Mail Veenu Chugh

CS

2013-14

S. No. Name of the Company Name of Student Branch

1

A.D. Builders Vishnu Pareek

CE

2

Accenture Ankita Bhargava

CS

3

Applewoods Ghanshyam Sharma

CE

4

Applewoods Mahendra Singh Chauhan

CE

5

Applewoods Manoj Kumar

CE

6

Applewoods Pratap Chaudhary

CE

7

Asahi Glass India Ltd. Akshay Singh

ME

8

Asahi Glass India Ltd. Ankur Dhonsi

ME

9

Asahi Glass India Ltd. Ayan Arora

ME

10

Asahi Glass India Ltd. Heena Singh

ME

11

Asahi Glass India Ltd. Kumar Saurabh

ME

12

Asahi Glass India Ltd. Rahul Barber

ME

13

Bisleri- Asianlak Akhil Agarwal

ME

14

Bisleri- Asianlak Akshay Sharma

ME

15

Bisleri- Asianlak Govind Kr Sharma

ME

16

Bisleri- Asianlak Janak Suthar

ME

17

Bisleri- Asianlak Kushagra Singh

ME

18

Bisleri- Asianlak Sanchit Kr Bansal

ME

19

Bisleri- Asianlak Sourav Kumar

ME

20

Bisleri- Asianlak Vijay Kr Chaturvedi

ME

21

BSNL Durgesh Shukla

ECE

22

CDAC Vipin Jasoria

ECE

23

Cease Fire Hitesh Lalwani

ECE

24

Cease Fire Kanishka Raj Dhaka

ECE

25

Cease Fire Kavita Gupta

ECE

26

Cease Fire Mayank Hada

ECE

27

Cease Fire Nivita Choudhary

ECE

28

Cease Fire Vipin Jasoria

ECE

29

Cognizant Technology Astitva Arora

ECE

30

Cognizant Technology Bhaskar Khandelwal

ECE

31

Cognizant Technology Bhawna Moorjani

CS

32

Cognizant Technology Rahul Panwar

CS

33

Cognizant Technology Sahibi Panami

IT

34

Cognizant Technology Yashaswee Rahariya

ECE

35

Cosmic Infosys Akshita Sharma

IT

36

Cosmic Infosys Rahul Sharma

CS

37

Deosh Bank Vinayak Sharma

CS

38

Dimension Data Sujeet Kumar

ECE

39

Dixon Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. Amit Soni

ECE

40

Dixon Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. Gaurav Jain

ECE

41

Dixon Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. Jagmohan

ECE

42

Dixon Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. Mayank Jindal

ECE

43

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Anant Pancholi

ECE

44

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Ashutosh Ranjan

ME

45

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Ashwani Savnani

ECE

46

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Ghanshyam Sharma

CE

47

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Parjanya Sharma

CE

48

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Raghvendra Chaturvedi

ECE

49

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Rahul Sharma

ECE

50

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Saurabh Sharma

ECE

51

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Shefali Kanwar

ECE

52

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Somesh Sharma

CE

53

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Surya Prakash

ECE

54

EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Vivek Kumawat

ME

55

Ericsson Dolfen Arora

CS

56

Girnar Soft Swapnika Bhatnagar

ECE

57

GVK EMRI Ayan Arora

ME

58

GVK EMRI Harsh Sachdeva

ME

59

GVK EMRI Raghvendra Sharma

ME

60

GVK EMRI Sayed Waseem Akaram

ME

61

HCL Technologies Shubham Pareek

ECE

62

Huawei Technology Durgesh Agrawal

ECE

63

IBM Honey Lakhani

CS

64

Indian Air Force Krishna Dev Singh Rathore

ECE

65

Infosys Ltd. Ashish Sharma

ECE

66

Infosys Ltd. Ayush Bhandari

ECE

67

Infosys Ltd. Bhaskar Joshi

IT

68

Infosys Ltd. Bhaskar Khandelwal

ECE

69

Infosys Ltd. Ekta Patel

ECE

70

Infosys Ltd. Kissy Jain

CS

71

Infosys Ltd. Navin Sharma

CS

72

Infosys Ltd. Nishika Jarolia

ECE

73

Infosys Ltd. Prateek Yadav

CS

74

Infosys Ltd. Rahul Mutneja

IT

75

Infosys Ltd. Shilpi Bishnoi

ECE

76

Infosys Ltd. Shobha  Kiran Mishra

ECE

77

Infosys Ltd. Upama Johri

CS

78

J Group Robotics Abhishek Tiwari

ECE

79

J Group Robotics Anup Kumar

ME

80

J Group Robotics Arun Madaan

ME

81

J Group Robotics Ashish Girdhari Sharma

ME

82

J Group Robotics Giriraj Suthar

ME

83

J Group Robotics Prahalad Solanki

ME

84

JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. Harshvardhan Gupta

CE

85

JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. Naveen Kumar

CE

86

Key Difference Media Abhishek Verma

CS

87

Key Difference Media Pooja Mandal

ECE

88

Key Difference Media Smrity Parul

CS

89

Manglam Build Developers Ankit Kumar

CE

90

Manglam Build Developers Ankit Singhal

CE

91

Manglam Build Developers Apoorwa Agarwal

CE

92

Manglam Build Developers Chandan

CE

93

Manglam Build Developers Harshvardhan Gupta

CE

94

Manglam Build Developers Himanshu Porwal

CE

95

Manglam Build Developers Lokesh Choudhary

CE

96

Manglam Build Developers Mahesh Kumar Soni

CE

97

Manglam Build Developers Manish

CE

98

Manglam Build Developers Monika Yadav

CE

99

Manglam Build Developers Mukesh Kumar

CE

100

Manglam Build Developers Naveen Kumar

CE

101

Manglam Build Developers Prateek Jain

CE

102

Manglam Build Developers Praveen

CE

103

Manglam Build Developers Ravinder Kumar

CE

104

Manglam Build Developers Vishnu Kumar

CE

105

Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Janak Suthar

ME

106

Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Vijay Kr Chaturvedi

ME

107

Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Vivek Kumar Happy

ME

108

Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Vivek Kumawat

ME

109

Microsoft Technical Support Viral Bhateza

IT

110

PBL Gears Ltd Ankur Dhonsi

ME

111

PBL Gears Ltd Bharat Bhushan

ME

112

PBL Gears Ltd Govind Kr Sharma

ME

113

PBL Gears Ltd Kumar Saurabh

ME

114

PBL Gears Ltd Paras Manik

ME

115

PBL Gears Ltd Veerendra Sharma

ME

116

Proflex Systems Aakash Beniwal

ME

117

Ramky Enviro Engineers Ltd Harsh Sachdeva

ME

118

Ramky Enviro Engineers Ltd Rishab Chhonkar

CE

119

Ramky Enviro Engineers Ltd Sanjay Gurjar

CE

120

Ramky Enviro Engineers Ltd Shubham Gupta

CE

121

Ramky Enviro Engineers Ltd Vishvesh Vajpayee

CE

122

RV-VLSI Vipin Jasoria

ECE

123

SAG Infotech Kanishka Raj Dhaka

ECE

124

Shree Alloys Industries Pvt Ltd Ashish Suman

ME

125

Shree Alloys Industries Pvt Ltd Kumar Saurabh

ME

126

Shree Alloys Industries Pvt Ltd Paras Manik

ME

127

Shree Alloys Industries Pvt Ltd Rajesh Kumar Jangid

ME

128

Shree Alloys Industries Pvt Ltd Sourav Kumar

ME

129

Shree Cement Ltd. Surya Prakash

ECE

130

Spring S Technologies Rahul Sharma

CS

131

SPX Private Ashish Suman

ME

132

SPX Private Pankaj Shokeen

ME

133

Systweak Abhishek Verma

CS

134

Tata Consultancy Services Nivita Choudhary

ECE

135

Tata Consultancy Services Yashaswee Rahariya

ECE

136

Turmpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Shobhit Chaurasia

CS

137

Turmpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Sourabh Sharma

ECE

138

United Spirits Kunal Soni

ME

139

Ways 2 Capital Ritwik Vyas

ME

140

Ways 2 Capital Smrity Parul

CS

141

Wipro BPO Abhishek Verma

CS

142

Wipro BPO Gaurav Gautam

IT

143

Wipro BPO Pooja Mandal

ECE

144

Zenga Media Pvt. Ltd Honey Lakhani

CS

145

Zenga Media Pvt. Ltd Pulkit Nangia

CS

146

Zenga Media Pvt. Ltd Rahul Sharma

CS

147

Zenga Media Pvt. Ltd Vinayak Sharma

CS

2014-15

S. No. Name of the Company Name of Student Branch

1

A2Z Infotech Media Pvt. Ltd. Jagrati Sharma

CS

2

A2Z Infotech Media Pvt. Ltd. Jyotsna Kulshrestha

CS

3

Amdocs Richpal Saini

ECE

4

Collabera Technology Dushyant Dubey

ECE

5

Collabera Technology Vinayak Mathur

ME

6

CSS Corp. Pvt. Ltd. Chandrapal Singh

ECE

7

CSS Corp. Pvt. Ltd. Tanya Agrawal

ECE

8

CVK Solar Enterprises Hanuman Sahay Gupta

ECE

9

Emporis Organisation Shubham Sepat

ECE

10

Focus Energy Ltd. Mohammad Amir

ME

11

Focus Energy Ltd. Vishnu Nama

ME

12

Genpact Tanya Agarwal

ECE

13

Global Solutions Kartik Sharma

IT

14

HCL Technology Keya Singh

IT

15

Infosys Ltd. Kavita Gupta

ECE

16

Infosys Ltd. Smrity Parul

CS

17

JCB Nihal Singh

ECE

18

JCB Parvez Khan

ECE

19

JCB Rajat Kumar

ECE

20

JK Technosoft Aditya Sharma

ECE

21

JK Technosoft Deepali Mangwani

CS

22

JK Technosoft Diksha Kakra

ECE

23

JK Technosoft Kritika Morolia

ECE

24

JK Technosoft Puja Senani

ECE

25

JK Technosoft Pulkesh Singal

CS

26

JK Technosoft Rukshar Baby

ECE

27

JK Technosoft Ushma Sharma

ECE

28

Mahindra & Mahindra Jai Kumar Moolchandani

ME

29

Metacube Technologies Akshat Mathur

CS

30

Metacube Technologies Nidhi Sharma

ECE

31

Mphasis Kaushal Pareek

CS

32

Mphasis Sneha Sharma

ECE

33

ORCA Web Solutions Abhedya Sharma

CS

34

People Infotech Akash Jain

CS

35

People Infotech Prateek Agarwal

CS

36

People Infotech Sameer Yadav

CS

37

QSPEAR Consultancy Service Pankaj Kumar

CS

38

Ranosys Technology Pankaj Kumar

CS

39

Ranosys Technology Rukshar Baby

ECE

40

RD Telecomunication Nitin Kumar Sharma

ECE

41

Samundra Marine Engi. Anoop Dubey

ME

42

Samundra Marine Engi. Kishan Lal Morya

ME

43

Secure Automation Prakash Agarwal

ECE

44

Shree Alloys Ltd. Dipender Kumar Rathi

ME

45

Shree Alloys Ltd. Siddharth Sahai

ME

46

Shree Alloys Ltd. Vishal Kumar Gupta

ME

47

Shree Alloys Ltd. Yugal Kishor Sharma

ME

48

Tata Consultancy Services Shefali Kanwar

ECE

49

Tata Consultancy Services Sweety Soni

ECE

50

Teleperformance Abhedya Sharma

CS

51

Trigent Software Jagrati Sharma

CS

52

Trigent Software Kaushal Pareek

CS

53

Trigent Software Rishabh Jain

CS

54

Universal Hunt Keya Singh

IT

55

Viklap Vikas Jangir

ECE

56

Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Aditya Sharma

ECE

57

Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Dushyant Dubey

ECE

58

Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Govind Kumar Meena

ECE

59

Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Jitendra Kumar Sirohiya

ECE

60

Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Ushma Sharma

ECE

61

Winning Edge India Mohammad Amir

ME

62

Zentek Infosoft India Pvt. Ltd. Arpit Bhargava

CS

2015-16

S. No. Name of the Company Name of Student Branch
1 A One Infraconsultants Pvt. Ltd. Khyati Khanna CE
2 A One Infraconsultants Pvt. Ltd. Vaibhav Sabnani CE
3 ACC Cement Ltd. Saurabh Gahlot ME
4 ACC Cement Ltd. Ujjwal Sharma ME
5 Analytics Quotient Anupam Prakash CSE
6 Analytics Quotient Chinoy Pareek ME
7 Aryavrat Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Manish Yadav CSE
8 AU Financiers India Ltd. Deepak Vijay CE
9 AU Financiers India Ltd. Divyansh Lugria CE
10 Blinkteam Technologies Abhishek Sain CSE
11 Blinkteam Technologies Anank Prakash CSE
12 Blinkteam Technologies Ankit Kr.Goyal CSE
13 Blinkteam Technologies Ankita Kumari CSE
14 Blinkteam Technologies Anurag Saini CSE
15 Blinkteam Technologies Archana Gupta CSE
16 Blinkteam Technologies Arun Kumar CSE
17 Blinkteam Technologies Dharmesh Purohit CSE
18 Blinkteam Technologies Jitendra Choudhary CSE
19 Blinkteam Technologies Kumari Tanya Gupta CSE
20 Blinkteam Technologies Lavesh Khandelwal CSE
21 Blinkteam Technologies Madhuri Harshwal CSE
22 Blinkteam Technologies Mohit Gupta CSE
23 Blinkteam Technologies Neha Gupta CSE
24 Blinkteam Technologies Prashant Jain CSE
25 Blinkteam Technologies Rahul Sharma CSE
26 Blinkteam Technologies Ravi Kr Verma CSE
27 Blinkteam Technologies Shreya Shree Tiwari CSE
28 Blinkteam Technologies Swati Jain CSE
29 Blinkteam Technologies Vijay Kumar CSE
30 Blinkteam Technologies Vivek Kumar CSE
31 Bluegape Lokendra Singh Jadon ME
32 Bluegape Piyush Upadhyaya ME
33 Bosch Mohammad Amir ME
34 Bosch Vinayak Mathur ME
35 Cognizant Technology Girija Dadhich CSE
36 Daffodil Software Manish Yadav CSE
37 Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Ltd. Mayank Singh CE
38 Gempulse Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ravi Sethi CSE
39 HCL CDC Rupak Malik CSE
40 InfoBeans Technologies Ltd. Dharmesh Purohit CSE
41 InfoBeans Technologies Ltd. Payal Sharma CSE
42 InfoBeans Technologies Ltd. Shivani Sharma CSE
43 iSkylar Technologies Chhavi Sahai CSE
44 iSkylar Technologies Lavesh Khandelwal CSE
45 iSkylar Technologies Shivani Sharma CSE
46 Just Dail Lavesh Khandelwal CSE
47 Just Dail Vipin Kumar Goyal ME
48 Magnus Hardik Jain ME
49 Mahindra SSG Shivani Sharma CSE
50 Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Kratika Rawat ECE
51 Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Nikita Sharma ECE
52 Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Sushmita Matted ECE
53 Manglam Electrical Industries Pvt. Ltd. Juned Siddiqui ECE
54 Manglam Electrical Industries Pvt. Ltd. Nikita Sharma ECE
55 Orion Infosolution Pvt. Ltd. Anand Prakash CSE
56 Orion Infosolution Pvt. Ltd. Shreya Shree Tiwari CSE
57 Orion Infosolution Pvt. Ltd. Subhransh Khare CSE
58 Orion Infosolution Pvt. Ltd. Surabhi Jain CSE
59 Phimetrics Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Amrit Singh Rathore ECE
60 Phimetrics Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Naveen ECE
61 Phimetrics Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Ujjwal Sahai ECE
62 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. AJEET KUMAR ECE
63 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Anand Prakash CSE
64 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. ANKIT DHANOPIA ME
65 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. ANKIT KUMAR GOYAL CSE
66 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. ANKITA KUMARI CSE
67 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BHANU SHARMA ME
68 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. CHANDAN MANGHNANI ME
69 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. CHINMAYEE GHOSH CSE
70 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. HARDIK JAIN ME
71 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. MD PERWAZE ME
72 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. MOHIT GUPTA CSE
73 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. NIKITA SHARMA ECE
74 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. PAWAN SHARMA ME
75 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. PUROHIT DHARMESH ANILKUMAR CSE
76 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. RAJAT BANSAL ME
77 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. RAKESH SANKHLA ME
78 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. RAM PRAKASH ECE
79 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. RAVI PRAKASH SINGH EE
80 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. RAVINDRA KUMAR RAWAT ME
81 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. SOURABH SONI ME
82 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. SUSHMITA MATTED ECE
83 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. VIKAS KUNTAL ME
84 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. VIPIN KUMAR GOYAL ME
85 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. VIVEK KUMAR CSE
86 Promotive Solutions Aditya Kashyap CE
87 Promotive Solutions Amaullah Khan CE
88 Promotive Solutions Arpit  jhalani CE
89 Promotive Solutions Arpit Mishra CE
90 Promotive Solutions Ashok Kumar Bairwa CE
91 Promotive Solutions Dheeaj Goyal EE
92 Promotive Solutions Dheeraj Kumar EE
93 Promotive Solutions Hitesh Dhaka CE
94 Promotive Solutions Kiran Kumari EE
95 Promotive Solutions Kumari Jyoti EE
96 Promotive Solutions Laxman Choudhary EE
97 Promotive Solutions Mahesh Rinwa CE
98 Promotive Solutions Manish Sharma CE
99 Promotive Solutions Mularam CE
100 Promotive Solutions Narhari Sharma EE
101 Promotive Solutions Navneet Singh CE
102 Promotive Solutions Neeraj Choudhary CE
103 Promotive Solutions Nitin Kumar Ninama EE
104 Promotive Solutions Pankaj Khicher EE
105 Promotive Solutions Pankaj Kumar CE
106 Promotive Solutions Priya Devatwal EE
107 Promotive Solutions Ramveer Meena EE
108 Promotive Solutions Ravi Prakash Singh EE
109 Promotive Solutions Ravi sharma CE
110 Promotive Solutions Rishabh Gupta EE
111 Promotive Solutions Sandeep kumar EE
112 Promotive Solutions Shubham Khandelwal CE
113 Promotive Solutions Shubham Sharma CE
114 Promotive Solutions Somendra Bagra CE
115 Promotive Solutions Sonu Bhai Yadav EE
116 Promotive Solutions Sunil Jorwal EE
117 Promotive Solutions Vaibhav Sabnani CE
118 Promotive Solutions Vijay kumar Beelwal CE
119 Promotive Solutions Vijay kumar jangid EE
120 Promotive Solutions Vijay Kumar Yadav EE
121 Promotive Solutions Vikas Lodiwal CE
122 Promotive Solutions Vikas Saini EE
123 Promotive Solutions Vinod Kuamr Jatav EE
124 Promotive Solutions Vishnu Sharma CE
125 Qutone Cermic Pvt Ltd. Adesh Jain ME
126 Qutone Cermic Pvt Ltd. Lokendra Singh Jadon ME
127 Qutone Cermic Pvt Ltd. Pratap Singh Rathore CE
128 Qutone Cermic Pvt Ltd. Shivangi Tripathi CE
129 Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd. Amit Gupta ME
130 Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd. Raj Rajeshwar Shringi CE
131 Sag Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ashish Kumar Sharma EE
132 Sak Abrasives Ltd. Aman Saxena ME
133 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. Ankit Goyal CSE
134 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. Archana Gupta CSE
135 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. Madhuri Harshwal CSE
136 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. Mohit Gupta CSE
137 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. Neha Gupta CSE
138 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. Swati Jain CSE
139 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. Vijay Kumar CSE
140 Syntel Aditya Sharma ECE
141 Syntel Dushyant Dubey ECE
142 Tata Consultancy Services Neetu Yadav ECE
143 Tata Consultancy Services Richpal Saini ECE
144 Techno Crab Solutions Himanshu Bhojak CSE
145 Techno Crab Solutions Payal Sharma CSE
146 Techno Crab Solutions Rupak Malik CSE
147 Techno Crab Solutions Subhansh Khare CSE
148 Techno Crab Solutions Sudhankar Sharma CSE
149 Techno Crab Solutions Surbhi Jain CSE
150 Tecnics Jagrati Sharma CSE
151 Tega Industries Ltd. Sunny Sawan Sharma ME
152 Telangana State Public Ser. Comm. Mayank Singh CE
153 The Phone Support Chandan Manghnani ME
154 The Phone Support Chhavi Sahai CSE
155 The Phone Support Chinmayee Ghosh CSE
156 The Phone Support Govind Singh CE
157 The Phone Support Nikita Sharma ECE
158 The Phone Support Shipra Bansal ECE
159 The Phone Support Sushmita Matted ECE
160 Universal Hunt Chhavi Sahai CSE
161 Universal Hunt Chirag Nowal CSE
162 Universal Hunt Divya Jain ECE
163 Universal Hunt Govind Singh CE
164 Universal Hunt Nishant Jangir ME
165 Universal Hunt Pawan Sharma ME
166 Universal Hunt Raj Rajeshwar Shringi CE
167 Universal Hunt Shaikh Ravish ECE
168 Universal Hunt Shipra Bansal ECE
169 Universal Hunt Shivani Sharma CSE
170 Universal Hunt Sulabh Bahar Arora ME
171 UPRVNL Mayank Singh CE
172 Ushta Infinity Cons. Com. Akash Saran CE
173 Ushta Infinity Cons. Com. Govind Singh CE
174 Varun Electrodes Pvt. Ltd. Adesh Jain ME
175 Varun Electrodes Pvt. Ltd. Arun Chawla ME
176 Varun Electrodes Pvt. Ltd. Hardik Jain ME
177 Varun Electrodes Pvt. Ltd. Lokendra Singh Jadon ME
178 Web 4 Soft Pooja Meena CSE
179 Westin Electromech Ajit Kumar EE
180 Westin Electromech Anant Narayan Sharma EE
181 Westin Electromech Durgesh Kumar Singh EE
182 Westin Electromech Nakul Maheshwari EE
183 Westin Electromech Pyar Singh Saini EE
184 Westin Electromech Radheshyam Kumar EE
185 Westin Electromech Vishnu Kumar EE
186 Zycus Manisha Negi ECE
187 Zycus Tushar Pareek ME